SOLO - 2019

1. LEBEAULT JEAN-FRANÇOIS 02:06:41 (NL);

2. RIBOULET SÉBASTIEN 02:07:04 (USJ ATHLÉTISME);

3. BROCHOT VINCENT 02:11:00 (UCV VENEUX);

4. GRASSI FLORIAN 02:11:31 (SAN10);

5. LE GRELLE FOULQUES 02:12:11;

6. CERVEAU FABRICE 02:14:30 (SENS TRIATHLON);

7. GARCIA ROMUALD 02:16:10 (ALLIANCE FORM LE CLUB);

8. BACOT YANNICK 02:22:34 (MIGENNES TRIATHLON);

9. MAMES BERTRAND 02:22:34 (MIGENNES TRIATHLON);

10. SIROP MARC 02:24:51 (AJ AUXERRE TRIATHLON);

11. LAGRÈVE KÉLIAN 02:25:34 (AVENIR MORTAIN);

12. POUTOUT JULIEN 02:26:05;

13. BOLZAN CYRILLE 02:26:31 (VCA);

14. BONNIN YANNICK 02:26:55 (A.J. AUXERRE TRIATHLON);

15. GHOMMID FOUDHIL 02:29:22;

16. BAFFET LOIC 02:30:14;

17. LOURY NUMA 02:30:36 (MIGENNES TRIATHLON);

18. ULAS FERHAT 02:30:50 (AJA AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON);

19. DUFFAUT JEAN 02:32:17 (MIGENNES TRIATHLON);

20. PALVASSIER ELODIE 02:32:17 (ALLIANCE FORM);

21. DESVAUX CLÉMENT 02:33:12;

22. MOUZA GUILLAUME 02:33:34;

23. GALLOT JEROME 02:34:10;

24. BROYON REMI 02:34:19 (AMICALE CYCLISTE 89);

25. BALLUT JEAN CLAUDE 02:34:24 (VCI);

26. BRIQUET MICKAEL 02:34:38 (SAN10);

27. GAUTHIER STEPHANE 02:34:59;

28. BENRQYA ABDELMONIM 02:35:51 (UAM);

29. BOUDIER ARNAUD 02:37:15 (SENS TRIATHLON);

30. ASSENMACHER STEPHANE 02:37:59 (PAS A PAS SANTE);

31. IMPERIAL RICHARD 02:38:40 (SAN10);

32. LE GRELLE HUGUES 02:39:08;

33. LEVALET JULIEN 02:39:11;

34. EBERARD ANTOINE 02:39:55;

35. MOUSSU MARC ANTOINE 02:42:15;

36. DUFOUR PASCAL 02:42:27 (AUXERRE FITNESS);

37. KAGERER EMMANUEL 02:43:32;

38. CAVE JONATHAN 02:43:40;

39. MATIVET LOUIS 02:43:41;

40. LECLEREFONTAINE RÉMI 02:43:49;

41. BUTTARD THOMAS 02:43:50;

42. LAVARENNE VIRGINIE 02:44:49;

43. ABRAHAM STEPHANE 02:45:48 (MIGENNES TRIATHLON CLUB);

44. GRENIER JEROME 02:46:00;

45. MOCQUART DAMIEN 02:46:59;

46. GODARD ESTEBAN 02:47:20;

47. GIRAULT HUGH 02:50:38;

48. GIBELIN BRUNO 02:51:12;

49. LEBRET GREGORY 02:51:38 (AJA MARATHON);

50. FALLOT ARTHUR 02:53:08;

51. VANCRAEYNEST DIMITRI 02:54:28;

52. GIBIER VIRGINIE 02:56:13 (ALLIANCE FORM LE CLUB);

53. KLEIN YVES 02:58:13;

54. BOCAT FANNY 02:59:12;

55. FAIVRET FRÉDÉRIC 03:00:33;

56. JABLONSKI FABIEN 03:00:52 (AUXERRE FITNESS);

57. VANNEREAU REYNALD 03:01:03 (LES TURTLES TRAILEURS);

58. SANTOS COSTA IAMAN 03:05:24;

59. PLARD SYLVAIN 03:07:03 (CAPSUD);

60. IMOUHAY MIMOUN 03:07:44;

61. MULLER MARION 03:10:40;

62. COUARD CÉDRIC 03:12:05 (USPG RAID);

63. BRETON GAËLLE 03:13:36 (AJA TRIATHLON);

64. MULLER THOMAS 03:17:34;

65. VARLET LOUIS 03:18:12;

66. CAVE DIDIER 03:18:59 (GENERAL CABLE);

67. LAMIRAL JONATHAN 03:19:04;

68. CLAIR SEBASTIEN 03:20:09 (AJA MARATHON);

69. HAY MARTIAL 03:20:24;

70. TRZASKA LUDOVIC 03:21:42;

71. LEFORT LOIC 03:21:45;

72. BOUCHERON DENIS 03:21:52 (AJA MARATHON);

73. LE BOMIN ANDRE 03:22:23;

74. BROYON ANTOINE 03:22:27;

75. BOURGOIN TONY 03:34:30;

76. GEYER MARIE 03:35:47;

77. VACCARO ANTHONY 03:36:49;

78. BOIZET CORENTIN 03:37:04;

79. BOURDIER MATHILDE 03:39:17 (SAN10);

80. HILAIRET YOANN 03:39:17 (SAN10);

81. MONTAGNE EVE 03:43:28;

82. VARLET DIDIER 03:46:07;

83. RAMEAU YVES 03:47:38 (AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON);

84. VILLEPONTOUX STEPHANE 03:47:55;

85. EL OUALI MOHAMED 03:49:41;

86. BRISSARD COZLER NELL 03:50:50;

87. DE MAGALHAES MYLENE 03:57:47;

88. AMELLER THIBAULT 04:24:35;

89. DE SOUZA SOPHIE 04:26:47;

90. SAINT-ALME GABRIELLE ;

91. PENAUD STÉPHANE (SENS TRIATHLON);

92. MICHAS BRUNO ;

93. BERNARD PIERRICK ;

94. BOURGOIN BRICE Abandon;

95. JURIK BAPTISTE Abandon;

96. SEYS FRANCOIS-DIDIER Abandon;

97. MONTAGNE OLIVIER Abandon;

98. DELAGOUTTE STEPHANE Abandon (MTC);

99. BRACQUEMOND QUENTIN Abandon

 

RELAIS A 2 - 2019

1. BRETON OLIVIER / PARIS THOMAS 01:50:40 (TEAM JUKBOX);

2. BOULANGER JEREMY / LAGARDETTE JESSY 02:00:43 (NEW TEAM);

3. FOUINAT THOMAS / VENON PAUL 02:04:48 (TEAM CHOUFFE);

4. GODINES MARCOS / MAMES QUENTIN 02:06:23 (MIGENNES TRIATHLON);

5. RACE CHRISTOPHE / HERVE SÉBASTIEN 02:09:19 (ESPRIT SPORT 89 / AJA MARATHON);

6. JABAFI NOUREDDINE / BERTHEAU DIMITRI 02:11:00 (ALLIANCE);

7. MUNCK OHAN / CHIROL JEROME 02:11:58 (PROF DENFERT);

8. GRISON GUILLAUME / CORSET WILLY 02:16:58 (GUIT WILL);

9. YVON PATRICK / MULLARD CHRISTOPHE 02:19:05 (PAT&TOF);

10. BELLAND DOMINIQUE / HANRIOT OLIVIER 02:25:39 (TEAM BABEAU-SEGUIN 3);

11. JABAFI REDA / MARIE EMILIE 02:26:11 (MIRAGE);

12. COLLINOT FLORENT / ROUGEOT MARC 02:27:31 (LA TEAM FM);

13. THOMASSIN FLORIAN / DELAGNEAU BRICE 02:29:05 (FAMILY);

14. REVERDY THIERRY / BEULET DAMIEN 02:32:28 (BIP BIP);

15. BRAIN AURELIEN / CHALIER DAVID 02:33:59 (TEAM 18 TOUCY);

16. DELORME FRANCK / DEZON MARIE EMILIE 02:34:02 (LES PATATES CHAUDES);

17. CRAMA CHRISTELLE / NUNES MERLO 02:37:36 (Les dures à cuire);

18. SZULZ PASCALE / BORDAS THIERRY 02:38:39 (LES 68'TARDS);

19. TRICOTET GILLES / TRICOTET CHRISTIAN 02:39:19 (TEAM BABEAU-SEGUIN 2);

20. BOUCHERON JORIS / CHARREAU JORDAN 02:39:31 (LES JOJO’S);

21. COULLIAIS CHRISTOPHE / DUCROT JULIEN 02:42:40 (TEAM CERISES);

22. ROUCHON JEAN LUC / BOUCHER ALEXIS 02:43:05 (YOPLAIT);

23. MADOIRE ALEXANDRE / GOMEZ JULIEN 02:44:50 (SENS ROUTE TRAIL);

24. HARDOUIN MARIE-REINE / HACAULT SYLVAIN 02:45:56 (LES DROUAIS);

25. VIGNERON SEBASTIEN / LEMAIRE MATHIEU 02:46:23 (LES BOUQUETINS);

26. BOURBON JEROME / DURAND YANN 02:47:32 (Team pour le sport);

27. CAMERON MARC / CAMERON GABRIEL 02:50:04 (GAMA CAMERON);

28. LORIN KARINE / LORIN REMI 02:50:18 (LORIN TEAM);

29. SADIN STE¨HANE / DE SOUSA MANUEL 02:51:08 (BFC ROUVRAY);

30. BOMO MAXENCE / IMBERT MARIUS 02:52:30 (MAXENCE ET MARIUS);

31. JACQUIN LAURENCE / LE GALL FABRICE 02:53:54 (NEPTUNE NUMBER ONE);

32. KURBETZ CATHLEEN / ADINE NAMS 02:54:28 (LES MONTOIS);

33. BONNARD ÉRIC / BONNARD JULIEN 02:54:52 (BONNARD);

34. NARCISSE SÉBASTIEN / PELOIS SANDRINE 02:55:19 (BAMBICHE 89);

35. LEBRET CHARLENE / TRIPIER MICHAEL 02:57:06 (TEAM MC);

36. CHAGNET AURÉLIEN / CHICOUARD JEAN-NOEL 02:57:41 (LE VIEUX ET LE JEUNE);

37. SAUREN JOEL / TRINQUET OLIVIER 02:57:53 (PAPY JO);

38. DUBÉ BENOIT / DUBE BENOIT 02:59:12 (TEAM BABEAU-SEGUIN 4);

39. DEWEZ LAURENT / DEWEZ PASCAL 02:59:39 (LES FRANGINS);

40. ROUGET KONY / BARRÉ ANTOINE 02:59:56 (DYEVINNOIS);

41. ALIAS JULIE / DENDRAEL LAURENT 03:05:30 (JUL' & LOLO);

42. PARIS LUCIE / PARIS BRUNO 03:07:58 (LE LIÈVRE ET LA TORTUE);

43. ROUYER NADINE / MAMES LYDIE 03:08:19 (LES QUENNOISES);

44. SCHIFFMACHER CEDRIC / TEINTURIER GREGOIRE 03:09:41 (LES BOUCLES DE SACY 1);

45. JACQUES CINDY / DORY DAVID 03:11:14 (DORY);

46. BUCINA VANESSA / MICHEL AURÉLIEN 03:13:06 (LES VAN 'OUILLES);

47. GENTILHOMME JULIE / DE SOUSA FERNANDO 03:14:03 (DE SOUSA FERNANDO);

48. BOURSIN SEBASTIEN / BOURSIN JESSIE 03:18:50 (BOURSIN);

49. BORDEAU ALAIN / CARRE CAROLINE 03:19:20 (BORDEAU CARRE);

50. NOUET LUDOVIC / HOCQUARD CHARLINE 03:21:39 (THE GRINCH TEAM);

51. DEVAUX EMELINE / DEVAUX OLIVIER 03:26:59 (DEVAUX);

52. MANNEVY SAMUEL / NICOLAS MARC 03:29:58 (MARCOSAM);

53. BLOUET THIERRY / CORDET YOANN (LES BOUCLES DE SACY 2);

54. DUBE VICTOR / POITOUT JULE (TEAM BABEAU-SEGUIN);

55. BRUNEAU CEDRIC / DALIGAULT THOMAS (Equipe 256);

56. REULET VINCENT / REULET YOHANN Abandon (TEAM STARK);

57. COLLINOT MICHAEL / CHEBEAUX GILLES Abandon (TEAM DU PLANTÉ DE BÂTON)

RELAIS A 3 - 2019

1. LEPINE SEBASTIEN / LEPINE JEREMY / TACHE CAROLINE 02:13:31 (FAMILLE LEPINE);

2. DURAND CHRISTOPHE / BOUTRON YANNICK / DESCAMPS VIRGINIE 02:17:21 (TEAM CANDINOU);

3. MULOT STEPHANE / BESSON FRANK / BESSON ELISE 02:27:13 (LES COUSINS);

4. LATOUCHE GEOFFREY / COURTEJOIE SEBASTIEN / LIEUTET LUDOVIC 02:29:01 (LES SURVIVOR'S);

5. BRIZARD CEDRIC / NEE GERARD / NAUDIN STEPHANE 02:43:53 (LES TALANIAKS);

6. BERTRAND GERARD / SAINT SAENS THIERRY / POUQUET JEAN PAUL 02:44:00 (DREAM TEAM 2000);

7. LAMIDÉ CHRISTELLE / LAMIDÉ NOELDE / MAGALHAES MICHEL 02:46:38 (LES BEAUX GOSSES);

8. THINEY FLORENCE / PELOIS JEROME / ZIELINSKI CLARA 02:47:55 (LES CHATTONNAIS);

9. ZIELINSKI QUENTIN / PELOIS VALERIAN / PELOIS MARGAUX 02:48:41 (TEAM NATATION);

10. GODARD THEO / COLSON PHILIPPE / BERLIOZ ELSA 02:50:20 (LES GUEPARDS BOURGUIGNONS);

11. GHOMMID ISABELLE / BOIZET STEPHANE / BRANCO DELAGNEAU NATHALIE 02:50:40 (LET GROS MOLLETS);

12. REVET ANAIS / REVET YOHANN / REVET VINCENT 02:51:00 (Equipe 320);

13. KLEEBERG NICOLAS / CERVEAU FREDERIC / MULOT JEROME 02:54:52 (LES LOULOUS);

14. CHIROL GERALDINE / DUMONT EMMANUEL / BORSATO CHARLINE 02:55:01 (AJA TRI);

15. AMARO JACKY / DE PINHO PHILIPPE / PEREIRA PHILIPPE 03:00:05 (TEAM BABEAU-SEGUIN);

16. GAY ALBIN / RAVERAUD SEBASTIEN / RAVERAUD DOMINIQUE 03:02:16 (LES BEAUFS ET LE DARON);

17. CORCY RAPHAEL / AUBERT KEVIN / CORCY AGNES 03:06:50 (THE WINNERS);

18. GOUX CHARLENE / BRETTE GAETAN / MAGNIEN FLORENCE 03:07:22 (LES LIÈVRES ET LA TORTUE);

19. BOQUANT STEPHANE / OCQUIDANT STÉPHANE / OGER DAVID 03:38:29 (CPI DE CHAILLEY);

20. BORDEAU CAMILLE / VERY EMY / TESTA ANAIS 04:08:23 (TEAM OH)

 

SOLO - 2018

 

1. JEHANNO Gaël 01:51:38 (VERT 2 CHABLIS);

2. LEBEAULT Jean Francois 01:55:14 (CICLO AUXERRE);

3. MAIRE Pierrick 01:56:36 (VERT 2 CHABLIS);

4. LANFRANCHI Jean-Philippe 01:58:13 (UA SOCIETE GENERALE);

5. LANGUILLAT PETER 01:58:45;

6. GIRARDIN Justin 02:01:01 (ROUGEOT BEAUNE TRIATHLON);

7. POUZET Stéphane 02:02:19 (SENS ROUTE TRAIL);

8. LOURY Numa 02:03:30 (NUMA LOURY);

9. YOT Emmanuel 02:05:43 (CICLO AUXERRE);

10. IMBERT FREDERIC 02:07:09;

11. BRETON Thierry 02:09:28 (ASPTT AUXERRE);

12. DUPRE Leonard 02:12:54 (ASPTT AUXERRE);

13. BALLUT JEAN CLAUDE 02:15:33;

14. GALLOT Jerome 02:17:39;

15. PIMENTA Marc 02:17:58 (US JOIGNY);

16. POUTOUT Julien 02:19:26 (INTERSPORT AUXERRE);

17. NIEZ Ludovic 02:19:49;

18. AUBRY Cédric 02:21:01 (ASPTT AUXERRE);

19. RACINE Sebastien 02:21:06;

20. GIBELIN Bruno 02:22:55;

21. MAGNIEN Pierrick 02:23:11 (MAGIC FORM);

22. PARIGOT Alexandre 02:25:05;

23. GAUTHIA STEPHANE 02:25:40;

24. FRERY Mickael 02:25:54;

25. GRISM GAUILLAUME 02:26:04;

26. CARLIER Mickael 02:27:38;

27. DANSART Rémi 02:29:09;

28. GEFFROY Aimé 02:29:22 (VERT 2 CHABLIS);

29. MATIVET Louis 02:30:06;

30. GRATEPANCHE François 02:30:56 (SPORT ET AMITIE MONTCORBON);

31. DUMONT Emmanuel 02:31:08 (AJA TRIATHLON);

32. MOCQUART Damien 02:31:39 (AS SEREIN);

33. CORGERON Eric 02:33:01 (AUXERRE ENDURANCE);

34. BERTHELOT David 02:33:28;

35. BLANDIN Steeve 02:33:43;

36. BEAUDOIR Christophe 02:34:04 (AJ MONETEAU);

37. BOUCHER Alexis 02:35:00 (AJ MONETEAU);

38. LEBRET Gregory 02:37:24 (AJA MARATHON);

39. DELAGNEAU Brice 02:37:33;

40. LECLEREFONTAINE Rémi 02:37:51;

41. DELAGOUTTE Stephane 02:38:32 (ESPRIT SPORT 89);

42. MULOT Jerome 02:38:58 (TFO TRAIL DE LA FORET D'OTHE);

43. LAMBERT PHILIPPE 02:39:05;

44. ROUGEOT MARC 02:40:02;

45. MERY Jennifer 02:40:10 (AUXERRE ENDURANCE);

46. DOREMUS Emmanuel 02:42:12;

47. HAY Martial 02:42:18;

48. DAUX Christine 02:42:59 (ASL RAID);

49. LE BOMIN Andre 02:43:46;

50. ROUCHON Jean-Luc 02:45:33 (AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON);

51. SAGUEZ Romain 02:45:58;

52. GARCIA Willy 02:46:02;

53. SOLAS Grégory 02:47:19;

54. ACKER Seb 02:50:28;

55. DAVID Barbara 02:50:35 (SENS ROUTE TRAIL);

56. BRETON Gaëlle 02:52:08 (ASPTT AUXERRE);

57. SAPRIGUINE GRABRIEL 02:52:10;

58. HOARAU DIDIER 02:54:34;

59. BOIZET Yvan 02:54:50;

60. TASTARD MATHILDE 02:55:02;

61. VANCRAYNEST DIMITRI 02:55:15;

62. BOCAT Fanny 02:55:27;

63. BOURGE Séverine 02:58:10 (VTT CLUB SENONAIS);

64. MAILLARD Daniel 02:58:10;

65. DUPRE Sebastien 02:59:19;

66. CHAMBAULT Nicolas 03:02:14;

67. COUCHENEY Sebastien 03:05:25;

68. BUCINA JORIS 03:18:24;

69. GÉLIOT Julien 03:18:29;

70. DURAND Emmanuel 03:18:30;

71. BUCINA Vanessa 03:24:17;

72. VANNEREAU Reynald Abandon (AJ MONETEAU);

73. MÜLLER Thomas Abandon;

74. DEBORD Christophe Abandon (AS VILLEMANOCHE);

75. JABLONSKI Fabien Abandon

 

RELAIS A 2 - 2018

1. MONTAGNE / PARIS Sébastien / Guillaume 01:42:10 (LES FOUMORTS);

2. BRETON / PARIS Olivier / Thomas 01:43:27 (LES GUGUSS);

3. LEFAY / MENTZER Emmanuel / Jean-Marc 01:53:57 (LES INTREPIDES);

4. MAIRE / BRUGUET Anne / Emmanuel 02:04:13 (BRUGUET MAIRE);

5. PIGEONNAT / GREGOIRE Damien / Benjamin 02:06:16 (TEAM LACTALIS);

6. YVON / MULLARD Patrick / Christophe 02:06:32 (PAT & TOF);

7. GODINES / PICHON MARCO / HENRI 02:07:45 (MIGENNES TRIATHLON);

8. TANARÉ / CORSET Sullivan / Willy 02:08:06 (LES WILLSULLI);

9. SAUVAGE / GORDET DAVID / YOANN 02:12:43 (USPS);

10. ALLIROL / MEURISSE Odile / Alexandre 02:13:42 (BABAR ET CELESTE);

11. BRUNEAU / VANWALLEGHEM Cedric / Frédéric 02:15:22 (LES BOULISTES);

12. GEOFFROY / HABERT Yannik / Alain 02:17:43 (LES BAUFF);

13. RASCAMP / PHILIPPE VIVIEN / SEVERINNE 02:18:00 (OURRIER);

14. AMARO / HANRIOT Jacky / Virginie 02:18:07 (CONIMAST 2);

15. LECOFFRE / BRULE Julien / Nicolas 02:19:29 (NEPTUNE);

16. LEPINE / LEPINE DANIEL / SEBASTIEN 02:20:18 (LES INTOUCHABLES);

17. NOUET / CALMELS LUDOVIC / ALEXANDRE 02:20:22 (CRETEIL);

18. NUNES-MELRO / MADOIRE Laura / Alexandre 02:20:58 (SENS ROUTE TRAIL);

19. MAGNIEN / LOUCHE Philippe / Jean Charles 02:22:04 (CONIMAST 3);

20. GORNEAU / HANRIOT Eric / Olivier 02:23:18 (CONIMAST 1);

21. MARTIN / DE SOUSA Christophe / Manuel 02:26:42 (BFC ROUVRAY 2);

22. THIERRY / VOCORET Yohan / Arnaud 02:27:01 (LES COUSINS DES VIGNES);

23. MACAIRE / HERBERT Xavier / Gaelle 02:27:02 (LES GÉMEAUX);

24. BLANCHAT / LARUE VICTOR / PIERRE 02:27:28 (LES CHIPS);

25. SADIN / DE SOUSA Stephane / Thomas 02:28:21 (BFC ROUVRAY 1);

26. THINEY / PELOIS Florence / Jerome 02:29:41 (CHATTON);

27. BONNARD / BONNARD Eric / Julien 02:29:53 (INTERSPORT AUXERRE 2);

28. PUISSANT / MOREAU Laure / Adeline 02:30:01 (LES GAZELLES);

29. BRAIN / CHALIER Aurelien / David 02:30:05 (POMPIERS TOUCY);

30. MONTAGNE / TRINITE Aline / Emmanuel 02:30:56 (ALINE&MANU);

31. PONOT / PONOT Nathalie / Thierry 02:31:32 (LES LULU);

32. BOULY / ADINE Guillaume / Nams 02:32:14 (PANZER);

33. DELAGNEAU / THOMASSIN Bertrand / Florian 02:32:38 (LES CANONNIERS DE LA MERSEY);

34. FARNAULT / FARNAULT David / Bastien 02:33:29 (LES HÉRISSONS);

35. LEBRET / TRIPIER Charlene / Michael 02:37:24 (TEAM AJA);

36. BORDEAU / BORDEAU Camille / Alain 02:38:40 (BORDEAU);

37. SORIN / MENTZER Delphine / Nathalie 02:38:49 (LES PAPOTEUSES);

38. ZHEN / GUERIN Danni / Franck 02:38:58 (VA Z'YCONE);

39. VIGNERON / LEMAIRE Sebastien / Mathieu 02:39:51 (LES BOCQUINS);

40. PARIS / PARIS Lucie / Bruno 02:40:05 (LES PARI’S);

41. HARDOUIN / HACAULT Marie Reine / Sylvain 02:41:26 (LES DROUAIS);

42. BÉGUIN / GELLE Stéphanie / Jonathan 02:41:41 (TEAM CREVETTE);

43. ROBINET / GATOUILLAT Isabelle / Ludovic 02:42:18 (LES FOUS);

44. SCHIFFMACHER / TEINTURIER Cedric / Gregoire 02:43:15 (SG-1);

45. DELAGOUTTE / DOMATTI Sabrina / Jean-Francois 02:44:49 (LES CANONS);

46. LENOBLE / AUDEBERT Eric / Nicolas 02:45:24 (BIKERS JOVINIEN);

47. LELIEVRE / BUCINA Michael / Jonathan 02:45:27 (LES TOURISTES);

48. DOMINGUEZ / SAVANTRÉ Anne-Charlotte / Emma 02:49:06 (ARSENIC 2.0);

49. HEINEN / RIO Eric / Denis 02:49:18 (HEINEN-RIO);

50. ALIAS / DENDRAEL Julie / Laurent 03:05:42 (JUL & LOLO)

RELAIS A 3 - 2018

1. LAURENT / RAULT / KADRI Cindy / Jeremy / Philippe 02:01:53 (LE TRIO MAGIC);

2. PARIS / PARIS / ARBILLOT Stéphanie / Laurent / Valentin 02:05:55 (LES BOBBYS LA POINTE);

3. DUBOIS / DUHILAC /Lionel 02:10:16 (DUBOIS);

4. MICHAS / POISSENOT / BIOT Bruno / Mathis / Carole 02:14:19 (LES WATOUS);

5. REULET / COUBRICHE / REULET Yohann / Bened / Anais 02:28:56 (LES AVENGERS);

6. BERTRAND / POUQUET / DERIVIERE Gerard / Jean Paul / Fabien 02:35:16 (TEAM BILLY);

7. BONVALOT / NIMSGERN / NIMSGERN Ludovic / Gerard / Vincent 02:40:56 (FAMILLE MCFLY);

8. BOUTAULT / DESPRES / BERNARD Benoit / Jules / Stanislas 02:49:32 (LA ROUVRAYSIENNE);

9. GONÇALVES / GONÇALVES / GONÇALVES Christopher / Odessa / Evan 03:18:59 (GONÇALVES FAMILY 2);

10. LALANDRE / GONÇALVES / GONÇALVES Florent / Philippe / Cynthia 03:19:29 (GONÇALVES FAMILY);

11. BOULY / DROUHIN / KURBETZ Laetitia / Raymond / Cathleen 03:19:59 (TITI ET LES BELETTES);

12. ROUGER / PAILLARD / ROUGER Marc / Garance / Thibaud (MAGATHIB)

      SOLO 2017

1 Brochot Vincent (28) 1.50.22

2 Loury Numa (33) 1.52.51

3 Paris Thomas (51) 1.57.20

4 Leprun Timothé (35) 2.01.32

5 Festal Xavier (23) 2.03.02

6 Guillon Rodolphe (19) 2.04.20

7 Yot Emmanuel (26) 2.05.43

8 Carreau Lionel (63) 2.05.53

9 Baudin Thibaud (22) 2.07.24

10 Collin Frederic (43) 2.08.10

11 Guenin Valerian (37) 2.09.41

12 Goux Mickael (2) 2.10.47

13 Baradel Thierry (44) 2.11.20

14 Violette Dominique (53) 2.16.32

15 Fonseca Fernand (38) 2.17.45

16 Corgeron Eric (36) 2.18.39

17 Mullard Christophe (10) 2.19.25

18 Poutou Julien (40) 2.19.40

19 Racine Sebastien (8) 2.19.44

20 Pimenta Marco (9) 2.19.55

21 Bouard Pierre (34) 2.20.41

22 Antunes François (3) 2.23.25

23 Rougeot Marc (18) 2.23.38

24 Baffet Loïc (61) 2.26.26

25 Rollet Damien (24) 2.27.18

26 Bermont Cédric (1) 2.27.48

27 Gelmini Jean-Christophe (45) 2.28.23

28 Mailly Aurore (52) 2.28.29

29 Niez Ludovic (15) 2.29.05

30 Eberard Antoine (47) 2.29.55

31 Mullard David (12) 2.32.03

32 Da Cruz Moise (48) 2.32.14

33 Mulot Jerome (41) 2.32.35

34 Bussiere Gaël (60) 2.34.40

35 Vancraeynest Dimitri (39) 2.23.52

36 Carlier Mickael (56) 2.35.18

37 Darlot Julien (65) 2.36.30

38 Jeannaux Gregory (46) 2.38.26

39 Vannereau Reynald (27) 2.39.58

40 Bourgeois Pascal (20) 2.40.22

41 Roumegoux Thierry (49) 2.42.19

42 Nain Erwin (64) 2.42.55

43 Coucheney Sebastien (57) 2.44.15

44 Moret Jean Pierre (59) 2.44.40

45 Mullard Rolland (11) 2.49.22

46 Hay Martial (14) 2.50.55

47 Aventin Franck (55) 2.55.32

48 Borsato Charline (30) 2.55.57

49 Bouhey Timothee (54) 2.58.43

50 Ocquidant Stephane (50) 3.03.37

51 Hugot Kevin (32) 3.03.37

52 Bocat Fanny (29) 3.05.20

53 Vaccaro Anthony (17) 3.10.05

54 Lecourt Florent (70) 3.10.22

55 Bucina Vanessa (16) 3.24.38

56 Blanc Isabelle (4) 3.33.31

57 Rousseau Solène (5) 3.33.31

58 Bobin Emmanuelle (6) 3.33.31

59 Roy Mickael (66) 3.43.35

60 Roy Maxime (67) 3.43.35

61 Maucolot Morgan (68) 3.43.35

62 Abandon

63 Abandon

64 Abandon

65 Abandon

66 Abandon

67 Abandon

68 Abandon

69 Abandon

70 Abandon

             RELAIS A 2 - 2017

1 Montaigne Sébastien / Paris Guillaume (16) 1.42.17

2 Daguin Jauffrey / Colin Céline (38) 1.56.11

3 Jobert Stéphane / Rabregeau Remy (5) 1.57.00

4 Pimenta Daniel / Mentzer Jean Marc (9) 1.57.04

5 Maire Anne / Bruget Emmanuel (29) 2.05.21

6 Geoffroy Yannick / Bacot Yannick (18) 2.05.25

7 Lautier Berenice / Alcaix Marc (37) 2.11.05

8 Roncelin Xavier / Roncelin Yoan (28) 2.11.55

9 Lecoffre Julien / Brule Nicolas (14) 2.16.51

10 Tricotet Gilles / Ben Abed Philippe (13) 2.17.16

11 Paris Stéphanie / Paris Laurent (21) 2.18.41

12 Nevers Gaël / Casseville David (39) 2.19.12

13 Poitout Cyril / Chattey Christophe (17) 2.19.37

14 Tissier Lea / Dumont Enzo (22) 2.21.11

15 Delagneau Brice / Grison Guillaume (32) 2.21.33

16 Rabregeau Jessica / Vadot Anthony (8) 2.24.09

17 Hanriot Virginie / Amaro Jacky (10) 2.24.10

18 Socier Éric / Mullard Théo (2) 2.26.46

19 Louche Jean Charles / Hanriot Olivier (27) 2.27.31

20 Bonnard Éric / Bonnard Julien (33) 2.27.31

21 Allirol Odile / Techer Yoann (3) 2.29.31

22 Despres Julien / Salisson J Batiste (35) 2.31.19

23 Delagneau Jean-Charles / Delagneau J-M (19) 2.31.37

24 Gorneau Eric / Dube Benoit (11) 2.35.49

25 Ghommid Isabelle / Ghommid Foudhil (23) 2.35.55

26 Sorin Delphine / Mentzer Nathalie (4) 2.37.03

27 Schiffmacher Cédric / Teinturier Grégoire (7) 2.37.06

28 Paul Manfred / Manfredini Mullard Maud (24) 2.37.40

29 Mullard Thomas / Marino Julian (6) 2.43.02

30 Bertrand Gerard / Coutaudier Jean François (12) 2.44.59

31 Paris Lucie / Paris Bruno (31) 2.45.09

32 Thibaut Éric / Depardieu Alain (15) 2.46.11

33 Tanaré Sullivan / Grados Jason (30) 2.46.21

34 Casseville Céline / Villecourt Laetitia (20) 2.49.02

35 Sadin Stéphane / Martin Christophe (26) 2.49.49

36 Imbert Marius / Bomo Maxence (25) 2.52.03

37 Jablonski fabien / Le Toqueu Melody (34) 2.55.14

38 Boutault / Hamel (36) 2.53.28

39 Abandon

                DUO 2017

1 Maire Pierrick / le Coquet Lelia (4) 2.06.18

2 Laure Arnaud / Casado Mathilde (5) 2.12.50

3 Boutron Yannick / Durant Christophe (6) 2.13.10

4 Ratteau Thierry / Coclet Romain (3) 2.31.26

5 Orth Thierry / Varin Olivier (2) 2.40.57

6 David Barbara / Pouzet Stéphane (7) 2.42.25

7 Muller Marion / Marchand Ludovic (1) 3.07.29

Résultats 2011

Solo

1 : Dubois Aurelien

2 : Aubrat Simon

3 : Momble sebastien

Relais

1 : Tagay Kedri

      Belland dominique

2 : Imbert Sebastien

      Bomo Olivier

3 : Durant Fabien

      Cruo Allex

Résultats 2012

Solo

1 : Ballut Jean Claude

2 : Violette Dominique

3 : Momble sebastien

Relais

1 : Belland dominique

      Joniaux Sylvain

2 : Bertrand Gerard

      Busseroles Serge

3 : Dupont Laurent

      Judon Fabrice

Résultats 2014

Solo

1 : Momble Sebastien

2 : Mullard Christophe

3 : Leprete laurent

Relais

1 : Dormion Damien

      Raoul Amandine

2 : Ortul Cedric

      Gamar Ludovic

3 : Galois Arnaud

      Bendu Magalie

Résultats 2015

Solo

1 : Bermont Cedric

2 : Lorin Gwenael

3 :Mulot Jerome

Relais

1 : Chattey Christophe

      Poitout Cyril

2 : Choque Bruno

      Choque Dimitri

3 : Sadin Stephane

     Martin christophe

Résultats 2016

Solo

1 : Blanchard franck 02:29:18

2 : Richebourg Claude

3 : Mullard christophe

Relais

1 : Mames Bertrand 02:21:17

      Mames Quentin

2 : Lorin Remi

      Poulain Florent

3 : Stanislas bernard

      Sadin jerome

Organisé par l'amicale des sapeurs-pompiers de Champlost